FEDDF
CLUBES FEDDF
Denominación Provincia Teléfono Página Web
A. D. TENIS DE MESA LEGANES MADRID 916881191
A.D. AL - QACERES CACERES 927239028
A.D. FEKOOR BIZKAIA 944053666
A.D. PRINCIPADO TIRO OLIMPICO ASTURIAS 985796991
A.D.E.M.I. LANZAROTE LAS PALMAS 928801835
A.D.M. ECONY-GRAN CANARIA LAS PALMAS 928251881
A.M.A. ALCORCON MADRID 916108537
A.M.O. ( ASOC.MINUSVALIDOS ONTINYENT ) VALENCIA
A.MI.AB. ALBACETE 967504447
ACDM NOS A CORUÑA 981677777
ACUATIC CLUB ALMASSERA VALENCIA
AD ESQUI CERLER ANETO HUESCA 974551410
ADEMI - TENERIFE SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE 922643401
ADERES-BURJASSOT VALENCIA 963639301
AECAT (ASSOC. ESPORT CATALUNYA TRANSPLANTATS) BARCELONA 932151595
AGRUP.DEPORTIVA ASPACE-LEON LEON 987245019
AGRUP.DEPORTIVA MINUSV.FISICOS VASCOS GUIPUZCOA 943270251
AGRUP.DEPORTIVA MUPLI PALENCIA PALENCIA 979725292
AGRUP.DEPORTIVA OVIEDO ATLETISMO ASTURIAS 985110601
AGRUPACIÓN DEPORTIVA AIXIÑA OURENSE 988233304 www.aixiña.es
AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA ALTITUD ASTURIAS 985402233
AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA COSTA OESTE - DEPORTE ADAPTADO A CORUÑA 981842097
AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA DE MINUSVALIDOS DEL MORRAZO PONTEVEDRA 986311846
AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA EIVACO A CORUÑA
AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA MINUSVALIDOS FERROL A CORUÑA 981351430
AMANECER ALICANTE 966680170
AMIMET NAVARRA
APRENDIF CIUDAD REAL 926506527
APRODESLI LAS PALMAS
ARCO IRIS CADIZ
ASMICA A CORUÑA
ASOC. POLIDEPORTIVA JARA-INSERSO CACERES 927384125
ASOC.MINUSVALIDOS DE BARBERA DEL VALLES BARCELONA
ASOCIACION DE MINUSVALIDOS AMIBA.CAT BARCELONA 932431626
ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA ENCINA BLANCA BADAJOZ 696455349
ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA OBLITES TERUEL
ASOCIACION ESCLAT BARCELONA 934555435
ASPACE RIOJA LA RIOJA
ASPID LLEIDA 973268303
ASSOC.JUV.DE LLEURE I SPORT INFANTS I JOVES AMB DISCAP. BARCELONA
ASSOCIACIO DE REHABILITACIO DEL MINUSVALID LLEIDA 973264644
ASSOCIACIÓ ESPORTIVA BLANC I BLAU BARCELONA
ASSOCIACIÓ JOAN SANCHEZ ( AJOSA ) BARCELONA
ASVANAMI VALENCIA
ATLETIC TERRASSA HOCKEY CLUB BARCELONA 937870119
ATLETISME NOU BARRIS QUEROL BARCELONA 933466226
ATLETISMO HUESCA HUESCA 974238473
BASKET LA TORRE TORRENT VALENCIA 654863107
BASKETMI-FERROL A CORUÑA 981351430
BASMI GIRONA 972460976
BETULO BARCELONA 4601700
BILBOKO BASARREKA MAHAI TENISA BIZKAIA 946308427
BOCCIA GIRONA CLUB GIRONA 686327618
C D E DE PERSONAS CON DISCAPACIDAD CANTABRIA CANTABRIA 649432014
C. D. E. EL NAUTICO LOS ARROYOS MADRID 629924667
C.A.S. "TORTUGA" LAS PALMAS 928336126
C.ATLETICO GRANOLLERS BARCELONA 8703663
C.B. MURCIA S.A. MURCIA
C.B. SAN FERNANDO MINUSV. (SAFEMI) CADIZ
C.B.M. NOVENA PROVINCIA CADIZ
C.B.MELILLA MELILLA 952685091
C.B.MINUSVAL EN SILLA DE RUEDAS MELILLA 609425926
C.D. A.S.D.I.L.M. ( BALONCESTO S.R. MARBELLA ) MALAGA
C.D. ADAPTADOS EDA DE MISLATA VALENCIA 963599631
C.D. AISGA - SAN IGNACIO PONTEVEDRA 986378992
C.D. ALMERIARCO ADAPTADO ALMERIA
C.D. AMIVEL MALAGA 952504848
C.D. ANDUJAR D.M. JAEN
C.D. AQUATIC CAMPANAR VALENCIA 963865278
C.D. ARRAYAN GRANADA 958123435
C.D. ASMI ILLES BALEARS 971289052
C.D. ASPAYM BALEARES ILLES BALEARS 976670016
C.D. ATAXIAS SEVILLA SEVILLA
C.D. ATLANTICO CADIZ
C.D. AVANT VALENCIA 962741551
C.D. BALONCESTO EN SILLA DE RUEDAS MARBELLA MALAGA
C.D. COSA NUESA ASTURIAS 985674579
C.D. DE MINUSVALIDOS DE ORDENES (A.R.O.S.) A CORUÑA 682574
C.D. DE NATACION DON BENITO-ACUARUN BADAJOZ 667481279
C.D. DISMINUSPORT JAEN 953600998
C.D. DORDOKA KIROL ELKARTE GUIPUZCOA 943216055
C.D. ESGRIMA JOSE MANUEL EGEA SEVILLA
C.D. FUERA LIMITES SEVILLA 679952016
C.D. FUNDACION SAIATU BIZKAIA 944234474
C.D. GALLEGO DOMA CLÁSICA ADAP."JINETES SIN BARRERAS" A CORUÑA 981214314
C.D. JACAMAR MALAGA 952833008
C.D. LA RAQUETA GRANADA 958125146
C.D. LA SAGRA GRANADA
C.D. MINUSVALIDOS JEREZ CADIZ 956320073
C.D. MONTUR EL CID BURGOS 947224032
C.D. ONUBENSE DE DEPORTE ADAPTADO ( C.O.D.A. ) HUELVA 959240042
C.D. PORTUFISICO SEVILLA 954517809
C.D. SAN MATEO DE HALTEROFILIA ASTURIAS 985224911
C.D. SANTA LUCIA - ALCOY ALICANTE 966335656
C.D. VISTAZUL SEVILLA
C.D.AMFIV PONTEVEDRA 986492312
C.D.D.F. ZARAGOZA ZARAGOZA 976212121
C.D.DE DISCAPACITADOS OLIMPO MALAGA 952351742
C.D.DISCAPACITADOS GADITANOS CADIZ
C.D.E. ARQUEROS DE SUANCES CANTABRIA 659141458
C.D.E. FAMMA MADRID 915933550
C.D.E. SKI SIN LIMITES CANTABRIA 942058610
C.D.E. VELA ADAPTADA SANTANDER CANTABRIA 942228616
C.D.E. VIRGEN DE LOS LLANOS ALBACETE 221121
C.D.E.NATACION Y BUCEO CIUDAD DE HELLIN ALBACETE
C.D.JUAN COMENIUS VALENCIA 963467057
C.D.M. COSTA DORADA TARRAGONA 977170659
C.D.M. ELCHE ALICANTE 965465768
C.D.M. LOS CACHALOTES CACERES 927416029
C.D.M. ZUHARRAK BIZKAIA
C.D.M.SAN RAFAEL BARCELONA 933527731
C.D.MINUSVALIDOS SEVILLA NO&DO SEVILLA
C.D.MONTALBAN D.M. CORDOBA
C.D.NATACION ADAPTADA SEVILLA SEVILLA
C.D.ONCE ANDALUCIA SEVILLA 954461192
C.E. LLARS DE L'AMISTAT CHESHIRE BARCELONA 934514619
C.E.M. - C.B. L'HOSPITALET BARCELONA 934705074
C.I.D. CASA MURCIA GETAFE MADRID 916952030 http://cidgetafe.wordpress.com/
C.N. HERMANO PEDRO TENERIFE SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE 922644211
C.P. MIDEBA BADAJOZ 924223261
C.S. G.A.M. BARCELONA 933837552
CALLE 9 PONTEVEDRA
CANM CERDANYA GIRONA 972140579
CD PARQUESOL VALLADOLID 983375847
CDE MINUSVALIDOS VALLE DE CAMARGO CANTABRIA 942251547
CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE CATALUNYA BARCELONA 933152311
CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA TARRAGONA TARRAGONA
CENTRE NATACIÓ MATARÓ BARCELONA
CLUB A.C.M.A. CADIZ
CLUB A.D. TENSALUS SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE 922206012
CLUB A.D.D.I.F.(ASOC.DEP.DISCAPC.DE IBIZA Y FORMENT.) ILLES BALEARS
CLUB AMICS DE LA BOCCIA VALENCIA
CLUB ANDALUZ DE VELA ADAPTADA MALAGA 663 08 35 56 www.cava1.com
CLUB ARAGONES DE ESQUI ADAPTADO HUESCA
CLUB ARANÉS D'ESPORTS D'LUERN LLEIDA 973642057
CLUB ARQUERS CAMBRILS TARRAGONA 977793478
CLUB ATLEFENIX A CORUÑA 981351073
CLUB ATLETIC BLANC I BLAU BARCELONA 934870100
CLUB ATLETIC MOLLET BARCELONA
CLUB ATLETIC VIC BARCELONA
CLUB ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE GRANADA GRANADA
CLUB ATLETISMO TISSOT-BASAURI BIZKAIA 944493480
CLUB BADMINTON BELLATERRA BARCELONA
CLUB BALONCESTO ALCOBENDAS MADRID 916517658
CLUB BALONCESTO SILLA DE RUEDAS VALLADOLID (BSR VALLADOLID) VALLADOLID 983278479
CLUB BALONCESTO SURESTE GRAN CANARIA LAS PALMAS 928124454
CLUB BERA BERA R.T. GUIPUZCOA 943291292
CLUB BOCCIAFENIX A CORUÑA 981351073
CLUB CICLISTA SANTFELIUENC BARCELONA 936851314
CLUB CORDOBA B.S.R. CORDOBA
CLUB DE ARCO ALCUESCAR CACERES 927384402
CLUB DE ARMAS GIJON ASTURIAS 985365197
CLUB DE ATLETISMO WHEELCHAIRS LAS PALMAS
CLUB DE CICLISMO ADAPTADO DE LA REGION DE MURCIA MURCIA 639127708
CLUB DE ESQUI ALBORAYA VALENCIA
CLUB DE PETANCA FONT DELS CAPELLANS BARCELONA 938736486
CLUB DE TENIS NUEVO MILENIO ZARAGOZA 976251190
CLUB DE TIRO CON ARCO GEZIBIDE BIZKAIA 679507929
CLUB DE TIRO PARALIMPICO "A RODA" A CORUÑA 981240586
CLUB DE VELA ESCOTA PONTEVEDRA 986200125
CLUB DEL MAR DE SAN AMARO A CORUÑA 202251
CLUB DEP. ELEMENTAL BRUNETE SIGLO XXI MADRID
CLUB DEP. ELEMENTAL INFANTA ELENA MADRID
CLUB DEP. TOPIN TENIS DE MESA DE LAS LLONGUERAS LAS PALMAS
CLUB DEPORTES MINUSVALIDOS PONIENTE ALMERIA
CLUB DEPORTIVO ASMIPUERTO SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE
CLUB DEPORTIVO ASPACE 37 NAVARRA 948183180
CLUB DEPORTIVO ASPACE NAVARRA NAVARRA 948183180
CLUB DEPORTIVO ASSER ZARAGOZA
CLUB DEPORTIVO AVANTAGE MADRID
CLUB DEPORTIVO BASICO BADMINTON GIJON ASTURIAS
CLUB DEPORTIVO BASICO FUNDACION DEPORTE Y DESAFIO MADRID 916593600
CLUB DEPORTIVO CAROLINA BARCELONA
CLUB DEPORTIVO DE MINUSVALIDOS ALMERIA 950221200
CLUB DEPORTIVO DISCAPAGUA TENERIFE SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE
CLUB DEPORTIVO ELEMENTAL ADDAN MADRID 656278734
CLUB DEPORTIVO ELEMENTAL ANDA MADRID 913150461
CLUB DEPORTIVO ELEMENTAL CLUB BADMINTON BIANCONERO MADRID 913831618
CLUB DEPORTIVO ELEMENTAL CRMF MADRID MADRID
CLUB DEPORTIVO ELEMENTAL ESGRIMA BARAJAS MADRID 917474607
CLUB DEPORTIVO ELEMENTAL ESGRIMA LEGANES MADRID
CLUB DEPORTIVO ELEMENTAL NATACION POZUELO MADRID 913513903
CLUB DEPORTIVO ELEMENTAL PARATODOS MADRID 913845009
CLUB DEPORTIVO ELEMENTAL VALDESGRIMA MADRID 617257099
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESTABILOS GRANADA
CLUB DEPORTIVO FORTUNA GUIPUZCOA 943426517
CLUB DEPORTIVO FUNDOSA ONCE MADRID 915068893
CLUB DEPORTIVO HERCESA MADRID 918787686
CLUB DEPORTIVO IBILI KIROLAK NAVARRA
CLUB DEPORTIVO LA BUHAIRA SEVILLA 954219653
CLUB DEPORTIVO OS FENIX A CORUÑA 981351073
CLUB DEPORTIVO POBLA DE FARNALS VALENCIA 961450982
CLUB DEPORTIVO PONTE-CABANA A CORUÑA
CLUB DEPORTIVO RANGERS DE VALENCIA VALENCIA 963424675
CLUB DEPORTIVO SAN ANDRES LEON 650593566
CLUB DEPORTIVO SPORTMAN HUELVA 959005205
CLUB DEPORTIVO TAMIAR APAMP PONTEVEDRA 986294422
CLUB DEPORTIVO TENIS DE MESA CARTAGENA MURCIA 691187172
CLUB DEPORTIVO ZUZENAK KIROL ELKARTEA ARABA 945060013
CLUB D'ESPORT ADAPTAT LA VALL CASTELLON
CLUB DISCAPACITATS LA TAXONERA BARCELONA 660419257
CLUB D'SPORTS ADAPTATS ADAPONDA CASTELLON 609064702
CLUB E.V.A. (ESCOLA VELA ADAPTADA) BARCELONA 932050522
CLUB ELEMENTAL TIRO CON ARCO "ALJABA" CIUDAD REAL
CLUB ELEMENTAL TIRO CON ARCO MAJADAHONDA MADRID 667626201
CLUB ESCUELA DE TENIS MARINEDA A CORUÑA 981653704
CLUB ESPORTIU DISCAPACITATS OLIMP BARCELONA 607220085
CLUB ESPORTIU ESBONAT I AMISTAT BARCELONA
CLUB ESPORTIU INSTITUT GUTTMANN BARCELONA 933512211
CLUB ESPORTIU MINUSVALIDS CASTELLAR BARCELONA 7145541
CLUB ESPORTIU MONTIGALA BADALONA BARCELONA 934652989
CLUB ESPORTIU NATACIO BALAGUER LLEIDA
CLUB ESPORTIU PARALITICS CEREBRALS PCSPORT BARCELONA
CLUB ESPORTIU PLATJA D'ARC GIRONA
CLUB ESPORTIU UNIVERSITAT DE VALENCIA VALENCIA
CLUB EXCURSIONISTA DE TARADELL BARCELONA
CLUB FALCONS SABADELL BARCELONA 937254995
CLUB FENIXCICLE A CORUÑA 981351073
CLUB FENIXMESA A CORUÑA 981351073
CLUB FENIXTIRO A CORUÑA 981351073
CLUB FIDIAS D.M. CORDOBA 957258049
CLUB FRATER CORDOBA
CLUB HALTEROFILIA VALLECAS MADRID 913646311
CLUB L'HOSPITALET ATLETISMO BARCELONA
CLUB L'HOSPITALET DE ATLETISMO BARCELONA
CLUB MASCLETS 49 VALENCIA 963478035
CLUB MONTANHA ARAN LLEIDA
CLUB MULTIDEPORTIVO ASPAINCA CACERES 927236351
CLUB NATACIO BANYOLES GIRONA 972570859
CLUB NATACIO BARCELONA BARCELONA 932214100
CLUB NATACIO SABADELL BARCELONA 937484400
CLUB NATACIO SITGES BARCELONA 938940116
CLUB NATACIÓ TERRASSA BARCELONA 937352626
CLUB NATACION ADAPTADA ALICANTE ALICANTE 966080637
CLUB NATACION ADAPTADA DE MURCIA MURCIA
CLUB NATACION ALCORCON ARENA MADRID 914861890
CLUB NATACION ARBADA ZARAGOZA 976348898
CLUB NATACION AVILES ASTURIAS 985511202
CLUB NATACION BADIAL BARCELONA
CLUB NATACION CIUDAD DE OVIEDO ASTURIAS
CLUB NATACION CUENCA CUENCA 969227728
CLUB NATACION GALAICO PONTEVEDRA
CLUB NATACION LAS PALMAS LAS PALMAS 928247410
CLUB NATACION MAO ILLES BALEARS 971364662
CLUB NATACION OS FENIX A CORUÑA 981351073
CLUB NATACION PALENCIA PALENCIA 629826075
CLUB NATACION PARETS BARCELONA
CLUB NATACION PLASENCIA CACERES 927417052
CLUB NATACION SANTURTZI BIZKAIA 944839418
CLUB NATACION SESTAO BIZKAIA
CLUB NATACION VOLTOR BALEAR ILLES BALEARS
CLUB NAUTICO DENIA ALICANTE
CLUB NAUTICO SIERRA MORENA CORDOBA 957438138
CLUB OLIMPYA D.M. CORDOBA 957282156
CLUB PALMA TENNIS-TAULA ILLES BALEARS
CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO INSERSO ALBACETE 967216561
CLUB POWERFENIX A CORUÑA 981351073
CLUB SALA D'ARMES 49 VALENCIA 963711929
CLUB SARMIENTOS GRANADA 958552710
CLUB SPORT INCA ILLES BALEARS 500377
CLUB TECNIC - SPORT BARCELONA 3874913
CLUB TENIS MESA PATERNA VALENCIA 961385380
CLUB TENNIS TAULA CASTELLO CASTELLON 964244442
CLUB TENNIS TAULA SANT QUIEZE DEL VALLES BARCELONA 937257488
CLUB TENNIS URGELL LLEIDA
CLUB TIRC ARC OLESA BARCELONA 937785132
CLUB TIRO OLIMPICO ALCORCON MADRID 639936566
CLUB TIRO OLIMPICO LUCERO PONTEVEDRA 986857837
CLUB VIDA SIN BARRERAS A CORUÑA 981322727
CLUB VILLA DE PINTO DE ATLETISMO MADRID
CLUDEVAM VALENCIA 963846820
CLUMINAL ALMERIA 951221200
CLUN ESPORTIU AQUARIUM ALACANT ALICANTE 636360359
CLUN NATACIÓ PREMIÁ BARCELONA 937523098
CORDOBA.D.M. CORDOBA 957268967
COSTA DEL AZAHAR CASTELLON
COSTA DEL SOL. T.M. MALAGA
D´ARCO BIZKAIA 946827074
ELCHE CLUB NATACION ALICANTE
ESCUELA ARAVACA - POLIDEPORTIVO ALFREDO GOYENECHE MADRID 913578680
ESCUELA COSLADA - PISCINA EL CERRO MADRID 916730981
ESCUELA FREMAP MADRID
ESCUELA INEF - CSD MADRID 913364001
ESCUELA LA VAGUADA- POLIDEPORTIVO LA VAGUADA MADRID 917300240
ESCUELA ORCASUR - POLIDEPORTIVO ORCASUR MADRID 913171062
ESCUELA VILLAVERDE - POLIDEPORTIVO RAUL GONZALEZ MADRID
ESCUELAS DEPORTIVAS DE MERIDA BADAJOZ
ESGRIMA TOLEDO TOLEDO 925130219
ESPINA BIFIDA BARCELONA
ESPORT CLUB MASET DE FRATER CASTELLON 964282992
ESQUI CLUB MEGA NEU GIRONA 972892084
ETSAIAK MAHAI-TENNIS ELKARTEA BIZKAIA 946270190
F.A.M.F. MALAGA MALAGA 952355152
FAMS SEVILLA
FEDERACION MADRILEÑA DE DEPORTES DE DISCAPACITADOS FISICOS MADRID 914950678
FOGAR NATACION CARBALLO A CORUÑA 981756116
FUTBOL CLUB BARCELONA BARCELONA 902189900
FUTSALMU MURCIA 655938132
FYS EL PRAT BARCELONA 933794382
GENESIS CYCLING TEAM BARCELONA
GIDBA BARCELONA 938321317
GRANADA C.D. GRANADA
GRANADA T.M. GRANADA 958280641
GRUMICO S.D. A CORUÑA 981135151
GRUP EXCURSIONISTA I ESPORTIU GIRONÍ GIRONA
H.V. VIRGEN DEL ROCIO SEVILLA 954153901
HANDISPORT OVIEDO ASTURIAS 676723701
ILLES ILLES BALEARS 971203862
ILLES BALEARS SWIM TEAM ILLES BALEARS 626486020
INTEGRASPORT CLUB DEPORTIVO SEVILLA
IRUMI-LORCA NAVARRA 948248147
J.A.S. BARCELONA 937259979
KEMEN A.D. MINUSVALIDOS FISICOS VASCOS GUIPUZCOA 943270251
KOMPORTA KIROL ELKARTEA GUIPUZCOA
LA GENERAL T.M. GRANADA GRANADA 958280050
LA MOLINA GIRONA 972892031
LA PERALEDA TOLEDO 925269250
LA SALA DE ARMAS LAS PALMAS 928234307
LANTANA CIUDAD REAL 926216674
LOGROÑO SIN BARRERAS LA RIOJA 941204369
MALAGA. T.M. MALAGA
MARBELLA POWERLIFTING CLUB MALAGA 952774457
MAYORGA CACERES 927418259
MICO TEAM A CORUÑA 981351430
MIFAS GIRONA 972503820
MINUSATLE A CORUÑA 981351430
NATAMI A CORUÑA 981351430
O TRASNO A CORUÑA
OS ONCE A CORUÑA 981351430
OVIMASTER ASTURIAS
PEINSA LA UNION MURCIA 696907053
PEÑA CICLISTA BENICASIM CASTELLON 964300003
R.G.C. COVADONGA ASTURIAS 985195720
REAL CLUB DE REGATAS ALICANTE 965921250
SAILABILITY SPAIN BARCELONA 656437219
SALA D'ARMES MONTJUIC BARCELONA 932040819
SECC.DEPORTIVA ASPACE 49 VALENCIA 963559238
SOCIEDAD DEPORTIVA EL CARRILET SAN JOSEP BARCELONA 933384625
SODIM PONTEVEDRA
STADIUM CASABLANCA ZARAGOZA
TEMFIS A CORUÑA 981351430
TENNIS TAULA ESPARREGUERA BARCELONA 937772113
TIR ESPORTIU MATARO BARCELONA 937990053
TIR ESPORTIU MEDES MONTGRI BARCELONA
UN MAR SIN BARRERAS VALENCIA 963943035
UNIO ESPORTIVA SANT FELIU DE LLOBREGAT BARCELONA 935554206
VIRGEN DE LA CABEZA (T.MESA) JAEN
ZUZENAK ARABA 945256451